More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Avanthi Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avanthi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avanthi Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (302 sq.yd)
₹3.4 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Avanthi Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.4 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.4 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.4 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.05 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
0.67 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGate...+ More
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Bal...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist & Pediatric...+ More
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
Sandeep
Owner
1/31
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 1.7 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 1.7 kmKukatpally Metr...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Avanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
DS
Datrika Srinivas
1/8
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro Rail Limited...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Avanthi Nagar, Hyderabad

Vikaspuri
19,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultan Bagh
12,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Avanthi Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Nandanam
3 BHK Apartment
Borabanda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama RK Builders Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sarovar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Oriana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
1.83 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asbl Landmark
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Water Front
3 BHK Apartment
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-3.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Avanthi Nagar, Hyderabad

Moosapet
16 people rated this locality
4.45
6,741