More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 432

Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadnagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kandukur
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹52.09 L
Kandukur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kothur, Kandukur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kandukur
Residential Plot (4770 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Kandukur
Residential Plot (1647 sq.ft)
₹38.43 L
Pulumamidi
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kandukur
JB Harmony Woods (2493 sq.yd)
₹69.26 L - 1.26 Cr
Thummaloor, Hyderabad
...Read more
Shiva
1/27
1.22 km away
New Booking
Myron The Capital 5th City
RERA
₹52.09 L
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.4 kmUdupi Hotel,sri raghavendra bhavan- 0.1 km
Abdul Kareem Chanda
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kothur, Kandukur, Hyderabad
3.36 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmMRR Grand Restaurant- 0.1 km
Venugopal
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad
3.02 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Aaditya Sharma
Owner
4770 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad
3.02 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
4770 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Adhiran Group
Owner
1647 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pulumamidi, Hyderabad
5.04 km away
Resale
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Shiva Mogili
Owner
3.02 km away

Photos under screening...

₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
JI
JB Infra Groups
1/5
7.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

277 sq.yd Plot
₹69.26 L
404 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
504 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
MH
Myron Homes
1/10
1.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹50.09 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹56.69 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹57.89 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
2169 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
2214 sq.ft Plot
₹73.79 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹74.09 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹74.99 L
2322 sq.ft Plot
₹77.39 L
2574 sq.ft Plot
₹85.79 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹90.29 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹90.59 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹97.49 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
6408 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
FP
Future Property Group
1/6
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
DG
DRR Group
1/16
7.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹34.09 L
192 sq.yd Plot
₹34.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹41.4 L
254 sq.yd Plot
₹45.72 L
268 sq.yd Plot
₹48.24 L
366 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹72 L
418 sq.yd Plot
₹75.24 L
487 sq.yd Plot
₹87.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2022
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/2
8.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal, Hyderabad

2178 sq.ft Plot
₹43.56 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2473 sq.ft Plot
₹49.46 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹56.76 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
6970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/3
8.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

1476 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
2322 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
2538 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
3528 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹42.1 L
3888 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
4149 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
4428 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
5040 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
5238 sq.ft Plot
₹58.19 L
5256 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
5454 sq.ft Plot
₹60.59 L
16830 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Rahman
Owner
1/9
7.79 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FP
Future Property Group
1/7
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
M
Madhu
1/10
4.23 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amulu Family Restaurant- 5.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron The Capital 5th City
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
45.0 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin The Capital
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
42.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Ivy By Sriven
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kandukur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuvan Harmony Woods
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
34.65 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
29.9 L-7.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Residential Plots
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Newmark Gardenia
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
83.69 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Banyan Springs
4 BHK Villa
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
1.7 Cr-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Domtamsetty Sai Krishna Vrinda
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singleton Silver Oak Residences
Property
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

Kandukur
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nedunur