Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Environ Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
ET
by Environ Estates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

2 Acres

Environ Towers is a luxurious residential project. The project has been decorated with the excellent interiors as well as exteriors which make it unique among all. The project has been nestled among greenery surroundings to feel the fresh nature. The apartment has landscaped garden where you can spend quality time with your loved ones, and at the same time rejuvenate your senses. The project has been sketched in a way to provide very large space rooms with all the necessary needs for lavish living. The huge balconies give you spectacular view of the landscape around the possession. The beautiful garden, the exotic fountain makes this possession a paradise to live....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+11
Environ Towers Project Images
Sumit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/34
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Environ Towers
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking