Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

New Residential Projects in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nanakramguda? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 64+ Resale Projects in Nanakramguda. Choose from 73+ new & upcoming projects in Nanakramguda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nanakramguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Myscape Edition (7850 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sumadhura The Olympus (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
Western Springs (2185 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Amaris By Kurra Infra (6228 sq.ft)
₹6.85 Cr - 10.44 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Sukhii Ubuntu (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
CINQ (3575 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Western Marina (5475 sq.ft)
₹6.02 Cr - 12.0 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Alekhya Palm Woods (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Spectra (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Phoenix Golfedge Residences (1717 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
...Read more
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Financial District

4 BHK Duplex
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 4 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr - 10.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026