Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Ananda The Drizzle

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Ananda Homes

3 BHK Apartment

4

9.38 Acres

The luxury Highrise lavish living community, The Drizzle is an address that’s several notches higher. A magnum opus in terms of its scenic beauty, The Drizzle haas a captive lake alongside the massive open grounds dedicated to water side park development and an unimaginable life that spurs around it....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+34
Ananda The Drizzle Project Images
RV
Ravi Varma
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
PROPSOLS
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Varma
1/52
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rishitha HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajee
1/34
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/25
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Sireesha
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking