Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Aryamitra The Drizzle

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Aryamitra Constructions

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Aryamitra Constructions in Narsingi, Hyderabad. Aryamitra The Drizzle offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 7 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1364.0 - 1820.0 sq.ft.. Aryamitra The Drizzle possession is Apr, 2024. The address of Aryamitra The Drizzle is Narsingi.At Aryamitra The Drizzle, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Other facilities include Conference Room, provisions in the project. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Aryamitra The Drizzle.Aryamitra Constructions is a renowned developer firm.Narsingi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Aryamitra The Drizzle Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aryamitra The Drizzle)

DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
3.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/28
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/23
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
MR
Muralidhar Raju
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MR
Muralidhar Raju
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
MR
Muralidhar Raju
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/35
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/44
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
MR
Muralidhar Raju
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
Muralidhar Raju
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
Muralidhar Raju
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Met...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Aryamitra The Drizzle, Hyderabad

Narsingi
10 people rated this locality
4.47
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muraharipally
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Serijankampet
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manik Sai Enclave
5,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keesara Daira
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sreebagh Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jainpalle
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangapuram
13 people rated this locality
4.25
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moula Ali Hill
10,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pravat Nagar
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
8,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Caton Residential Township
6,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamuna Tirth
9,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arun Nagar
8,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vemunguta
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
1st Phase
6,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buddha Nagar Colony
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
21,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AGI Colony
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Enclave
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft