More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in AGI Colony? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in AGI Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Moosapet, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Moosapet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Moosapet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Moosapet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Moosapet, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (275 sq.yd)
₹3.3 Cr
Moosapet, Hyderabad
Lahari Park View (1115 sq.ft)
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/8
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Sudheer Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Indraprastha Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmMoosapet Metro Station- 1.4 kmAB's - Absolute B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pranav Nimmagadda
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
275 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmMoosapet Metro Station- 2.2 kmAB's - Absolute B...+ More
LP
Lahari Properties
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moosapet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around AGI Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.76 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around AGI Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd