More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navodaya Colony? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navodaya Colony. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Navodaya Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navodaya Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2074 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1777 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2074 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1777 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
8 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2073 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/26
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Akshara International School,KukatpallyLift24*7 Security
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maaruti Realtors
1/36
Verified
Resale
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupClose to KPHB Colony Metro StationCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navodaya Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
6.35 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.41 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/27
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2073 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/23
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to KPHB Colony Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/21
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KPHB Colony Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/26
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/27
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopNatural LightHigh Tech Alarm

Ready to Move Projects around Navodaya Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/22
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to KPHB Colony Metro Station...+ More
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/36

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹90.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SS
Sri Sai Balaji Groups
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2009
PC
Prem Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 91.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Navodaya Colony, Hyderabad

K P H B Phase 4
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Hills
17,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
86.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aditya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.34
11,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumitra Nagar Colony
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshiguda
6,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Navodaya Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
96.37 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Syamantaka Aurum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
73.98 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TKR Luxor Avenue
3 BHK Apartment