Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Anuhar 99 Parc

Sort by:
Relevance
A9
by Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Apartment

11

1.5 Acres

Property for sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad. This project, that is, Anuhar 99 Parc is a well designed project by Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Anuhar 99 Parc. Set in an expanse of 1.5 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2100.0 sq.ft.. Anuhar 99 Parc was launched in April 2015. Project possession is slated for Jan, 2017. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Anuhar 99 Parc is 99. Anuhar 99 Parc is located in Road No 1, Alkapur Township, Manikonda. There are 99 units in this residential project.Come home to Anuhar 99 Parc. It offers multiple facilities such as Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Tennis Court, Squash Court, Aerobics Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. You will also get access to Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Conference Room, provisions in the project. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Community Hall, Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Multipurpose Room, Maintenance Staff, The property is Vastu Compliant. There is provision for Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2005, the company has developed as many as 22 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Neknampur area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+27
Anuhar 99 Parc Project Images
Surendra Reddy
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Anuhar 99 Parc
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago