Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Anuhar Yellow Stone

Sort by:
Relevance
AY
by Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Apartment

0.3946 Acres

Anuhar Yellow Stone is a project by Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd in Hyderabad. It is a Ready to Move project. Anuhar Yellow Stone offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Neknampur, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.3946 Acres . It has 20 units. There is 1 building in this project. Anuhar Yellow Stone offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2180.0 - 2240.0 sq.ft.. The address of Anuhar Yellow Stone is Road No. 23, Locality Alkapuri Township, Manikonda.Anuhar Yellow Stone ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. Residents also have access to Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting.Established in 2005, Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd has developed 22 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Neknampur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
Anuhar Yellow Stone
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Anuhar Yellow Stone)

DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
4.1 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/10
0.2 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/16
0.7 km away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Academy- 0.4 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 9.1 km ...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/13
0.7 km away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Ravi Varma
1/52
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
RV
Ravi Varma
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/7
0.7 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/7
0.7 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClose to Bus Stop
KR
Kastro Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionPark Facing
KR
Kastro Realty
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Elate International School- 0.9 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Anuhar Yellow Stone, Hyderabad

Alkapur Township
5 people rated this locality
4.08
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Huda
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahazadiguda
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
5,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Classic Enclave
12,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Colony
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhava Nagar Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Hamlet
7,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
May Flower Hights
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sevalal Nagar
9,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janachaitanya
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
5,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suraksha Colony
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mega Hills
8,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateshwara Officers Colony
4,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Spring Fields Colony
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saptagiri Colony
7,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallikarjuna Colony
15,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Cyber City