More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kailash Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kailash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
1 RK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹9.1 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Jai Sri Devi Homes Khyathi (618 sq.ft)
₹37.08 L - 61.74 L
Chandanagar Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Infocity Eyrie (1190 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Saishakti Ashoka Springfields (1261 sq.ft)
₹36.57 L - 51.27 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Technopolis Solitaire Abode (1005 sq.ft)
₹32.16 L - 51.46 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
RV Nirmaan Udhyaan (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L - 54.4 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Kavi BVR Heights (1055 sq.ft)
₹40.09 L - 40.85 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
NDR Sri Sai Krupa Towers (1037 sq.ft)
₹41.48 L - 70.84 L
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
Vipin Kumar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Saishakti Ashoka Springfields
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, BHEL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.8 km...+ More
JS
Jai Sri Devi Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.08 L - 61.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 60.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IB
Infocity Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
SI
Saishakti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.57 L - 36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 51.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
TC
Technopolis Construction Company Private Limited
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L - 38.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L - 51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
1.73 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
Aparna Constructions
4 BHK Villa Miyapur, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Upscale Bahiti