Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in NFC Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in NFC Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in NFC Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹47 L
NFC Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹55 L
NFC Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
...Read more
Johna
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR- 0.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmDheeksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmGhatkesar Bus Stop- 3...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Bhanuprakash Mantri
1/14
New Booking
Sidharth Enclave
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Venugopal
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR- 0.3 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmDheeksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmGhatkesar Bus Stop- 3...+ More
Updated
1w ago