Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Surya Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Surya Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

13

Redundant has lauched Surya Meadows in Nizampet, Hyderabad. The project was launched in April 2013. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1160.0 - 1170.0 sq.ft.. There are 45 units in Surya Meadows. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Surya Meadows is Oct, 2015. The address of Surya Meadows is Nizampet.Own a home in Surya Meadows today!.Approved financing for property at Surya Meadows by major lenders like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Redundant. Redundant is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2010.Nizampet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Surya Meadows Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Surya Meadows)

SS
S S K Builders
1/7
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
P
Props
+ 4 more
1/65
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
TC
Tripura Constructions
+ 2 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet

3 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3033 - 3768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VH
Vertex Homes
1/18
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet

4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
VC
Vbn Constructions
1.4 kms away
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to LandMark HospitalsClose to JNTU College metro stationRainwater Harvesting
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/17
1.4 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Triloki Sharma
Owner
1/35
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAGATHI CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.7 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Station- 6 km  • ...+ More
GT
Owner
1/20
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nizampet

Nizampet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.0 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Nizampet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
87.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Nizampet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Nizampet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.2 L - 1.11 Cr
Nizampet,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
68.2 L - 1.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of V R Mithila Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Nizampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Rajeswari Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nizampet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SB S Infinity Meadows
Residential Plots
Kongara Kalan,Hyderabad
42.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RRR Township
Residential Plots
Amangal,Ranga Reddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhura Nagar
Residential Plots
Mangalpally,Ranga Reddy
40.52 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamala Amulya Greenlands
2, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
71.53 L-75.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kukatapu Rani Honey County
Residential Plots
Yacharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Phoenix Luxury Park 1
Property
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gpr Rithanya Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Giga Elite
Residential Plots
Almasguda, Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jewel