More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 785

Flats for Sale in North Kamala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in North Kamala Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in North Kamala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2743 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Kushaiguda
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tirumala Shivapuri Colony, Sainikpuri
Sree Surya Grand (1134 sq.ft)
₹54.43 L - 76.03 L
Kushaiguda, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (2540 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Kushaiguda
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Virat Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad
5 BHK Villa (4300 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Jai Jawan Colony, Kapra
4 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Saket, Sainikpuri
4 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Daba Gardens, Kapra
4 BHK Villa (2743 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Virat Nagar Colony, Kapra
4 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Saket, Sainikpuri
...Read more
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/28
0.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarChildren Play...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
srisailam
1/12
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kushaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 65.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/22
0.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Indek JS Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsCommunity HallPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/11
2.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
4.95 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
5.18 kmfrom
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/12
1.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/22
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/17
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/21
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/9
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to TempleClose to R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/27
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/22
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/24
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/23
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around North Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/22
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/22
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/21
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to CAL Public SchoolClose to Sainikpu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/22
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Shinil
Owner
1/16
0.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDona...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/19
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to CAL Public SchoolClose to ...+ More
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/8
1.42 km away
Resale
Saket Township
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹40.28k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Co...+ More
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/15
2.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/10
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around North Kamala Nagar, Hyderabad

5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around North Kamala Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency
Property
Kushaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Kushaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Akshaya Serenity
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli,Secunderabad
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Canny MNR Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
51.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarakonda S Anjana Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Sri Raja Rajeswari Devi Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V V G V Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myriad Raagnya
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadana Yaseswi Arcade
2 BHK Apartment