Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Supadha Gamya

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Supadha Infra Private Limited

3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

12.02 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad?. Supadha Gamya is a project by Supadha Developers Private Limited. The project is offering 3 BHK, 4 BHK. It is set in 12.02 Acres . Supadha Gamya is a Under Construction residential project. There are 1008 units. There are 6 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2430.0 - 3855.0 sq.ft.. Supadha Gamya is located in RC Puram, Osman Nagar. Supadha Gamya was launched in January 2024.Supadha Gamya offers a host of facilities for residents. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Supadha Gamya are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P01100007536.Supadha Gamya is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Osman Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+40
Supadha Gamya Project Images
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/24
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
2429 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/30
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
P
Propertylink
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertylink
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Manthan International School- 5.8 kmCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
1/21
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
Adarsh Singhvi
1/20
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Urevula Madhu
1/31
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ashok Kumar
1/26
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
RamaTulasi
1/31
New Booking
Supadha Gamya
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security