More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaganpahad? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaganpahad. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Gaganpahad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ramky The Eminent (2290 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3350 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
Deevyashakti Amara (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.81 Cr
Gaganpahad
4 BHK Villa (2588 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3283 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2289 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3286 sq.ft)
₹3.12 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3350 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
...Read more
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
1/13
New Booking
Ramky Codename Rajendra Nagar
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
New Booking
Dev Signature One
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
IR
Imperial Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
2588 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to INDIRA HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/28
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaganpahad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
1.77 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
1.08 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
HR
Highrise Realty
1/30
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
3286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Ramky Codename Rajendra Nagar
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AH
Acre Home
1/26
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Dev Signature One
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportNatural LightChildren Play AreaEarthq...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPowe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
RR Infra Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
New Booking
Dev Signature One
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gaganpahad

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
by Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/33
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Satamrai Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
N
Narayana
1/11
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasad
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
3282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House
Updated
2w ago
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/32
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/32
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Adarsh Singhvi
1/19
New Booking
Dev Signature One
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/33
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Dev Signature One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/14
New Booking
Ramky Codename Rajendra Nagar
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
DG
Devansh Group
1/28

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
RE
Ramky Estates
1/8

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Shaik
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dream Monarch
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Signature One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deevyashakti Amara
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
1.08 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Monarch
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
20.98 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Codename Rajendra Nagar
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
1.72 Cr-3.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vipra Green Medows
Residential Plots
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orchid Victorian Treasure
Residential Plots
Gaganpahad,Hyderabad
2.47 L-2.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft