More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1722

Flats for Sale in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Umdanagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Umdanagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Umdanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Umdanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments (752 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr
Umdanagar
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
Ramky The Eminent (2290 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
Casagrand Vybe (3288 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas (3671 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/27
Resale
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportGated Community24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)Close to Rajiv Gandhi Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Umdanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
1.49 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
2.14 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/40
2.35 km away
New Launch

5 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4d ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Sandhay
1/33
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/41
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/18
2.23 km away
New Booking
Trishala The Village
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/25
2.8 km away
New Booking
Godrej Regal Pavilion
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/4
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Umdanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek
by Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/28
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
I
Info
1/6
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/4
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/25
2.8 km away
New Booking
Godrej Regal Pavilion
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/23
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/24
1.49 km away
New Booking
Ramky The Eminent
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Koiner
Locality Champion
1/2
2.34 km away
New Booking
Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4673 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
K
Koiner
Locality Champion
1/3
2.34 km away
New Booking
Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/8
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
1/39
2.35 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Vybe
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/30
2.35 km away
Resale
Casagrand Vybe
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umdanagar, Hyderabad

Gaganpahad
3 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality
4.73
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attapur
14 people rated this locality
4.61
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year