Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Hill Krest Space

By Hill Krest
Rajendra Nagar, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
Become the first to Rate
84.0 L - 99.0 L₹6 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
No Property Images Available
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1400 - 1650 sq.ft
Property Location
Rajendra Nagar, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
Around This Project
School
Duaa The Global Schools
Bus Stand
Aramghar Cross Road Bus Stop
9 mins
(8.8 km)
Hospital
Zoi Hospitals, Attapur
Mall
Mantra Mall
Restaurant
Pariwar Dhaba
4 mins
(3.8 km)
View more on Maps

Hill Krest Space Overview

Project Units
40
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
1400 - 1650 sq.ft.
Project Size
40 units
Avg. Price
6 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
Rera Not Available
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
1.86 km away
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2.13 km away
₹1.04 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Godrej Regal Pavilion
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more

About Hill Krest Space

Hill Krest has lauched Hill Krest Space in Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1400.0 - 1650.0 sq.ft.. There are 40 units in Hill Krest Space. The possession date of Hill Krest Space is Dec, 2023. The address of Hill Krest Space is Rajendra Nagar.

Enjoy a host of facilities at Hill Krest Space which includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Hill Krest Space today!.

This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID Rera Not Available and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.

This project has been developed by Hill Krest.

Premavathi Pet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

Hill Krest Space Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
    84 L
  • 3 BHK Apartment
    99 L
  • 1400 sq.ft
₹ 84 L
Builtup Area
1400 sq.ft
Rera ID
Rera Not Available
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Hill Krest Space Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Power Backup

Price Trends for Premavathi Pet

(Apartments)
5.23%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Premavathi Pet in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Premavathi Pet
5.23%
Last 1 Year
₹7.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Hill Krest Space

Locality Guide
for Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad

Share
Premavathi Pet Feature Image
Rajendra Nagar is a rapidly developing locality that is strategically connected to the Outer Ring Road at APPA Junction in Hyderabad. The location enjoys excellent connectivity through a strong network of roads and rail. The Outer Ring Road (ORR) is basically a circular stretch of road that is constructed around the city for enabling faster transport between the suburbs of Greater Hyderabad. The radial road number 3 connects APPA junction with ORR thereby reducing the travel time for people traveling from Rajendra Nagar to other adjoining areas. This area lies in close proximity to the Rajiv Gandhi International Airport and Cyber towers. Due to the presence of many commercial and retail hubs in the locality, local transport has also become quite efficient. Many international schools and reputed technical institutes are also situated in close vicinity. The rise in residential and commercial developments in this locale has prompted many fine dine restaurants and entertainment hubs to open their businesses in this locality. Beautiful Chilkur Forest and Nehru Zooligical Park nearby attracts a huge number of visitors from different places. Glittering waters of Himayat Sagar and Osman Sagar Lake offer a visual treat to your eyes that enthralls you. Many tourist attractions like the Golconda fort and Taramati are also within close reach of this area making Rajendra Nagar an all-encompassing destination for everyone.  Read More
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
1205sq.ft
Icon Paramount Project Images
RERA
₹81.93 L
₹6.8k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Sep 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Avantika Pushyami
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
1240sq.ft
Avantika Pushyami Project Images
RERA
₹71.92 L
₹5.8k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Jan 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Sri Sai Akarya Residence
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
1180sq.ft
Sri Sai Akarya Residence Project Images
RERA
₹64.9 L
₹5.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Hill Krest Space

What is the pin code of Hill Krest Space?

Hill Krest Space is a residential project by Hill Krest located in Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad, Telangana. The pin code for Hill Krest Space, Premavathi Pet, is 500030. This locality has top schools like Duaa The Global Schools, MS Creative School and healthcare centers like Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Germanten Hospitals - Best Orthopedic & Multispeciality Hospital.

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Hill Krest Space?

Hospitals such as Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Germanten Hospitals - Best Orthopedic & Multispeciality Hospital, Ramaiah Hospital are located close to Hill Krest Space, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

Who is the builder of the project?

Hill Krest Space is developed by Hill Krest.

Is Hill Krest Space RERA approved?

Yes, Hill Krest Space is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Hill Krest Space is Rera Not Available. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

What is the price range of Hill Krest Space?

The price range of apartments in Hill Krest Space, Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad starts from ₹84.0 L onwards. The project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK flats, with prices approximately as follows: