Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Umdanagar? Choose from 9+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Umdanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Umdanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments (752 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Umdanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Umdanagar
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SANTHOSH JERRIPOTHULA
Owner
1/16
Resale
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Aruna Rathod
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 km  ...+ More
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Umdanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Godrej Regal Pavilion
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
P
Prathik
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Prathik
1/8
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹73.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Prathik
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹94.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
P
Prathik
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹73.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Prathik
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹73.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
P
Prathik
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹73.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
P
Prathik
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹73.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Samir Kumar
Owner
1/26
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hyderabad School of Excellence- 0.4 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Umdanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Rajesh Babu
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 1.2 kmRishitha Hospitals- 3.3 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 17.6 kmDwaraka ...+ More
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umdanagar, Hyderabad

Gaganpahad
3 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathamrai Village
9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Langerguda
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pardhi Guda
21,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katedan Industrial Area
5,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premavathi Pet
7,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality
4.73
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year