Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Hallmark Sunnyside

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
by Hallmark Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

6

5.7 Acres

Sunnyside is surrounded by nature in a classy setting. Verdant surroundings with beautiful water bodies make it an ideal location for healthy living. Its spread over 5.7 acres of land spaced out in 5 blocks of 2 BHK and 3 BHK flats. Imaginative landscape, adequate privacy, and cohesive bonding of community living make Sunny Side the most preferred residential community in the region.Location Highlits:Sunnyside is at a location that’s easy to reach and commute to. Easy-reach is that’s easy to reach and one of the several advantages here. Sunnyside is very close to Gandipet and in the vicinity of Outer Ring Road, keeping you at short distances to places essential....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Changing Room
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
+44
Hallmark Sunnyside Project Images
SK
Shiva Kumar
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Hallmark Sunnyside
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pallavi International School - GandipetChildren Play AreaG...+ More
SK
Shiva Kumar
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Hallmark Sunnyside
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental HospitalsGymnasiumGated Community
SK
Shiva Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Hallmark Sunnyside
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadChildren Play AreaGated Comm...+ More
BP
BNPR PROJECTS
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Hallmark Sunnyside
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
PROPSOLS
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Hallmark Sunnyside
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup