More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Padmavathi Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padmavathi Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padmavathi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padmavathi Nagar, Mansoorabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Janani Enclave (1206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad
...Read more
SI
Sri Infra Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Janani Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansoorabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Padmavathi Nagar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
0.4 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/19
0.7 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in ...+ More
Mogireddy Sachender Reddy
Owner
1/41
1.6 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
7943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Mat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padmavathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
4.34 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
2.06 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.47 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
3.13 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SP
Sai Prakash
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SP
Sai Prakash
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L B Nagar Bus StopClose to Kamineni Hospita...+ More
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
SP
Sai Prakash
1/23
2.4 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.1 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Me...+ More
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LO
Land Owners
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
LO
Land Owners
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Padmavathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Vamshi
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.1 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Padmavathi Nagar, Hyderabad

6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Padmavathi Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Silk Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
1.26 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNR Sri Sri Kala Kuteer Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansoorabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Maruthi Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V R Kumar Plaza
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Pratham Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Mansoorabad,Hyderabad
58.53 L-58.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Eleven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Heights Kethan Nilayam Block I
2 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhargavi Emrald
2 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Ananda Nilayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar, Hyderabad