More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Papayakumandan, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Papayakumandan? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Papayakumandan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Papayakumandan, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (285 sq.yd)
₹1.15 Cr
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
PBEL Kings Dream View City (1971 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
6 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (133 sq.yd)
₹35.91 L
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1908 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (567 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Jalapalli, Hyderabad
...Read more
Ratnam Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.35k/sq.yd
285 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Hyderabad- 0.1 kmAL ARIF GENERAL HOSPITAL & UNANI RESEARCH INSTITUTE- 6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shaik Sarfaraz
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
PBEL Kings Dream View City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
PR
PBEL Real Estate India Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Jalapalli

1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Abdul Mannan
Owner
133 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalapalli, Hyderabad
Resale
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Mvamsi Nath Reddy
Owner
1908 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalapalli, Hyderabad
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Hyderabad- 0.1 kmAL ARIF GENERAL HOSPITAL & UNANI RESEARCH INSTITUTE- 6.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Papayakumandan

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
4.03 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
3.36 kmfrom
₹5.75 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
6.60 kmfrom
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Waseem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 567 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalapalli for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Shivashanker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalapalli for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft