Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Giridhari Executive Park

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
by Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

8 Acres

Ziva Villas by Arun Excello Constructions LLP situated in Peeramcheru, Hyderabad. It is a prime residential project planned and executed to cater the need of residents. Each apartment comes with pleasant interiors and enough space. The project comes with modern amenities and luxury look that elevates your lifestyle. The homes are artistically designed to offer unimaginable space and ample cross ventilation for smooth passage of natural light and fresh breeze....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Spa
Vastu Compliant
+73
Giridhari Executive Park Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Giridhari Executive Park)

LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/41
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
5.9 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
6.1 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/14
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.9 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 15.5 kmDwaraka Restaurant- 1.5 km...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/15
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.6 kmRishitha Hospitals- 1.7 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwaraka Restauran...+ More
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/36
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/30
0.4 km away
RERA
₹82.93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
B
Bharath
1/35
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightSwimming Pool
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/10
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Giridhari Executive Park, Hyderabad

Peeramcheru
8,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bairagiguda
8,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhamguda
1 people rated this locality
2.25
9,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
JNNURM Colony
6,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sirimalle Urja Enclave
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ram Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasa Nagar Colony
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kknagar Phase-2 Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Appa Junction
13 people rated this locality
4.25
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalimandir
10 people rated this locality
4.18
13,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
10,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar Colony
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar Colony
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hyderabad Shah Guda
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Baba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
14,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eastend Colony
13,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Himayathsagar
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthinagar Colony
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayathri Nagar Colony
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft