Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Pocharam, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Surya Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
RE
Ramky Estates
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IC
Idea Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
NC
Nithya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Aum

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
TB
Thirumala Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Green Terrace

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SC
Swathi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Vijaya Hieghts

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SD
Sree Durga Estates Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Boppanas Pearl

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocharam

Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
4.27 kmfrom
₹36.24 L - 2.1 Cr
SBs Eterna City
SB Infra Group
Residential Plots Sheriguda, Hyderabad
SI
SB Infra Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Imperial
5.48 kmfrom
₹45.15 L - 54.25 L
Skyline Imperial
Vuppala Venkatesh
2, 3 BHK Flats Bongloor, Hyderabad
L
Latha
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA The Square Villas
6.17 kmfrom
₹3.33 Cr
IRA The Square Villas
IRA Realty
4 BHK Villa Adibatla, Hyderabad
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Pocharam)

SI
SB Infra Group
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sheriguda

145 sq.yd Plot
₹36.24 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹36.74 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹37.99 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹41.24 L
169 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹42.49 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹44.99 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹46.24 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹49.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
204 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹51.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹55.48 L
223 sq.yd Plot
₹55.73 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.23 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹83.23 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹83.48 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹84.98 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹90.72 L
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
452 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
519 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
657 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
840 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sv Constructions
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor

2 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
L
Latha
+ 1 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.08 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DC
Dream Capital Realtors
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Adibatla

4 BHK Villa
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sahuri Construction Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

1359 sq.ft Plot
₹21.13 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹21.41 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹22.53 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹24.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹26.59 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹26.73 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2187 sq.ft Plot
₹34.01 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.15 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹35.13 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹40.58 L
4509 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SL
Suvarna Lakshmi Developers
1/3
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perojguda

302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
AP
Assured Proerty
1/2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan

150 sq.yd Plot
₹49.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹55.12 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹58.75 L
208 sq.yd Plot
₹68.65 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
JI
JB Infra Groups
1/12
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹48.97 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹50.14 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹50.53 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.61 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹60.49 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹62.73 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹73.11 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹76.55 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹80.01 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹97.61 L
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
4058 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GI
GNR Infra Developers
1/17
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kongara Kalan

3 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2819 - 4654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
I
IRA Realty
1/12
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Adibatla

4 BHK Villa
₹3.62 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3808 - 4928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SL
Suvarna Lakshmi Developers
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹39.73 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹50.73 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹59.72 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹61.97 L
5993 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
8819 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
14731 sq.ft Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
JI
JB Infra Groups
1/2
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

1263 sq.ft Plot
₹19.63 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹21.26 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹23.27 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1952 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2481 sq.ft Plot
₹38.58 L
2602 sq.ft Plot
₹40.46 L
2702 sq.ft Plot
₹42.01 L
2999 sq.ft Plot
₹46.63 L
3098 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
3302 sq.ft Plot
₹51.35 L
3503 sq.ft Plot
₹54.47 L
3626 sq.ft Plot
₹56.39 L
3818 sq.ft Plot
₹59.37 L
4728 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
7278 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
JI
JB Infra Groups
1/16
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

2322 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2988 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3006 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3898 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4086 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4545 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4563 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5373 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5670 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5994 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6489 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3429 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3753 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6003 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6372 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6750 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
7353 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
8325 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
10503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
11547 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
12600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2448 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2637 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3447 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
15732 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
181 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
186 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
220 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
229 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
262 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
264 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
265 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
305 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
317 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
340 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
348 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
365 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
380 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
409 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
453 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1901 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2481 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2602 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3098 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3302 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3626 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3818 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4728 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
7278 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
220 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
267 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
333 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/3
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 615 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GI
Golden Infra Developers And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Grand City
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan

1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
KD
Kurra Dhanunjay Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Ganapathi Vihar I
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ibrahimpatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
JB
Jb Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in JBS Serene County II
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹39.78 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹43.41 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹46.79 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹48.61 L
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹61.61 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹63.43 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹75.13 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹83.19 L
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹87.09 L
3087 sq.ft Plot
₹89.17 L
3132 sq.ft Plot
₹90.47 L
3159 sq.ft Plot
₹91.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
MV
Mantena Venkata Subba Raju And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameya Enclave
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

2144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SK
Sri Karthikeya Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Orr County
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kongara Kalan

1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
JS
JB Serene County
Residential Lands for Sale in Serene County
5.2 kms away