More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8281

Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pragathi Nagar? Housing.com offers 358+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 317+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pragathi Nagar. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 36+ Owner Properties for sale in Pragathi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
KMR Estates, Serilingampally
2 BHK Flat (1364 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Camelot Layout, Kondapur
SR Aadhya Residency (1050 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 59.8 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Urbanrise Sky Habitat (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Urbanrise On Cloud 33 (1099 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L - 1.61 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
GHR Titania (1297 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1602 sq.ft)
₹86.51 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
GSR Hills Fields (1290 sq.ft)
₹68.37 L - 88.78 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Vertex Viraat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1531 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally
...Read more
Sreekanth
Owner
1/16
7.6 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
ARPIT JAIN
Owner
1/33
7.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Lakshmi Cadillac
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Homes
1/3
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/70
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
P
Props
+ 5 more
1/67
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
G
GHR Infra
+ 1 more
1/19
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/17
5.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Srikara Hospitals, Mi...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pragathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.10 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.96 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/5
8.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vertex Homes
1/36
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
N
Naveen
1/10
4.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rize Developers
1/16
3.04 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
N
Naveen
1/16
2.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Pragathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/9
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.18 L - 95.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/45
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Homes
1/2
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BR
Brahma reddy
1/6
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 69.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
N
Nikita
Play video
1/18
7.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
6.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/8
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹64.77 L - 66.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 80.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/6
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.95 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/24
3.84 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/38
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/3
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

Mithila Nagar
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchavati Complex
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aditya Hills
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of S Raghupathi County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
77.17 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Western Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
79.38 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
78.72 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Green Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Triplexes
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
88.66 L-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Harmony
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
82.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKs Oxygen Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
82.53 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Profound Vanam
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
75.39 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Lake View
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Syamantaka Aurum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad