More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prem Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
0.9 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
0.70 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
5.45 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
5.73 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
1.8 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzi...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
2.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro St...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad...+ More
Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Hyderabad

Mithila Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
BN Reddy Colony
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkat Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Amrutha Estate
8,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Colony
13,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivams Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
2.38 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC The Residences At 10
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Symphony Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Jyothi Valencia
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
11.22 Cr-12.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Silver Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad