More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 965

Flats for Sale in Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panchasheel Enclave? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panchasheel Enclave. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Panchasheel Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (4100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
5 BHK Duplex (4200 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
6 BHK Villa (6400 sq.ft)
₹6.05 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
6 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Devi Kalyan Estate, Yapral, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
5 BHK Villa (5300 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Shaili Gardens, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
...Read more
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyd...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panchasheel Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
2.16 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to TempleClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL HyderabadClose to Bus Stop24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/31
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RR HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
1/13
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarChildren Play AreaClose to Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panchasheel Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomeVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Aksh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Surya
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panchasheel Enclave, Hyderabad

Shaili Gardens
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Defence Colony
7,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumala Shivapuri Colony
5,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vayupuri
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panchasheel Enclave, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Infras Green Haven
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Sagar Simha Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sasyaa Sunrise One
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Powertheme Sarayu Annapurna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G K S Silver Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments