More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Flats for Sale in Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yapral? Housing.com offers 213+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yapral. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Projects and 39+ Owner Properties for sale in Yapral. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omsree Prithvi (1240 sq.ft)
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Yapral, Hyderabad
Nirmal Pearl (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 56.75 L
Yapral, Secunderabad
Jupally GKS Alam Villas (3320 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
4 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1601 sq.ft)
₹97.45 L
Yapral, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (2950 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (266 sq.yd)
₹2.15 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
...Read more
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral

2 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 91.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.3 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yapral

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/22
Resale
Om Sree Patels Green Park
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gemcare Poulomi HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gemcare Poulomi HospitalsClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹97.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to TempleClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
VICKY RAVINDRA
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yapral

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
5.96 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
5.98 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
6.45 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
6.59 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gemcare Poulomi HospitalsClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Rail...+ More
LA
Lands And Loans
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.83k/sq.yd
266 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hydera...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Loans
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Jupally GK S Alam Villas
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/32
New Booking
Om Sree Malabar Greens
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4271 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting

Ready to Move Projects around Yapral

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.13k/sq.yd
311 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bolarum- 1.9 kmGemcare Poulomi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RK
Raj Kumar Yadav
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to HOLY ZION HIGH SCHOOLClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
BMS PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yapral, Hyderabad

Bhanu Estates
6,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Krupa Colony
6,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandragiri Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.31
6,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Registration Colony
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gordhanpuri Gardens
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Yapral, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Pride
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
66.57 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Signet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
1.7 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Malabar Greens
4 BHK Villa
Yapral,Secunderabad
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Raj Casa Grande
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Patels Green Park
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral, Secunderabad
1.12 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gk Zenith
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Secunderabad
85.51 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Katyayani Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Delight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
85.68 L-1.7 Cr