More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5313

Flats for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srinivasa Nagar Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srinivasa Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹2.09 Cr
Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda
The Cascades Neopolis (3390 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Neopolis, Hyderabad
Ananda The Drizzle (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Prithvi Towers (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Siri Skanda (1285 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Neknampur, Hyderabad
Build Tranquil Nest (1125 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Alkapur Township, Hyderabad
Lansum EL Palacio (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Narahari Nagar, Bairagiguda
Sri Sai Akarya Residence (1180 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 88.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.4 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
...Read more
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/5
Resale
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools- 0.8 kmRishitha Hospitals- 3.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Sta...+ More
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GD
Gangothri Developers
1/37
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Neknampur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srinivasa Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.25 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.87 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MSN One
5.89 kmfrom
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
MSN One
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
4 BHK Flat Kokapet, Hyderabad
AR
Aston Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/12
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 67.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
5d ago
GH
Green home
1/24
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/7
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TD
The Deccan Realty
1/28
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TD
The Deccan Realty
1/11
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/34
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
1/8
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.95 L - 65.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 86.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Srinivasa Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage
GKRS Palacio
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/13
2.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
EP
Evergreenn Properties
1/13
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
Locality Champion
1/31
2.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/14
2.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Marvel
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/47
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
AVL Samskruthi
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
AK
Anush Kummarikuntla
Locality Champion
1/12
0.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
TP
TMR Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/15
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathik
Locality Champion
1/9
0.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Sirimalle Urja Enclave
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar Colony
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhamguda
1 people rated this locality
2.25
9,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Putty Tarangini
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayitha Homes Llp
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bairagiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srithan TRR Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Gandhamguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bairagiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tamarind
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamra Asteria
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.61 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hornbill Retreat
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Narsingi,Hyderabad
91.31 L-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magna Solitaire