More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sriram Nagar? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sriram Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sriram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1941 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1257 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
Futnani Towers (995 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
Manbhum Home Tree (1198 sq.ft)
₹71.87 L - 1.06 Cr
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
R V Nirmaan Kaustubha (1579 sq.ft)
₹50.53 L - 71.94 L
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
...Read more
HRCS
1/30
New Booking
Essen Marvella
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HRCS
1/29
New Booking
Essen Marvella
RERA
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sriram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
2.94 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
3.13 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
3.18 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
3.24 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
MM
Manish M Futnani
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹71.87 L - 79.49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.35 L - 88.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

3 BHK Flat
₹50.53 L - 71.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EI
Essen Infra
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 76.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L - 91.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

3 BHK Flat
₹69.32 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SG
Sri Gajanana Developers
1/4
Sri Enclave
RERA
4.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹35.84 L - 39.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 51.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AC
Amulya Constructions & Infrastructure Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 25.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
AP
armsburg properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹50.55 L - 94.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Sriram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
SD
Shweta Developers
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

1 BHK Flat
₹37.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.51 L - 96.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
PA
Padmalatha Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Sita Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Exotica Tower Dahlia

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.09 L - 78.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SM
Sree Matru Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Matru Arunas Abode

2 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SS
Sandhya Sree Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Varshini Pearls

2 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
RC
Reddy Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddy Pavithra Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

3 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PP
Prashanth Pride
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashanth Pride

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
BD
BSM Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of BSM Bvm Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Prime Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Lakshmi Pride

2 BHK Flat in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AS
Aruna Sri Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruna Nakshtra Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sriram Nagar, Hyderabad

Chinthal
6,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Apurupa Colony
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhagya Laxmi Colony
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Spring Fields Colony