More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Tirumala Colony, Jahangir Nagar, Chintalakunta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirumala Colony? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirumala Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirumala Colony, Jahangir Nagar, Chintalakunta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orange Blue Bells (1135 sq.ft)
₹56.75 L - 1.11 Cr
Chintalakunta, Hyderabad
GSRK Smart City (1115 sq.ft)
₹42.37 L - 72.77 L
Chintalakunta, Hyderabad
...Read more
OP
Orange Projects
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chintalakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GE
GSRK Estates
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chintalakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.37 L - 51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Tirumala Colony)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Mat...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.1 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Me...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirumala Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.03 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.53 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
1.75 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
3.32 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
SP
Sai Prakash
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup
SP
Sai Prakash
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in ...+ More
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L B Nagar Bus StopClose to Kamineni Hospita...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LO
Land Owners
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Tirumala Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L.B. Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LO
Land Owners
1/28
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station  ...+ More
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tirumala Colony, Hyderabad

7,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tirumala Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Bupara
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalakunta,Hyderabad
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Radhakrishna Bliss
3, 4 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sumeru Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H R Aspire Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Vibha Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highrise Sharma Residency
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Krishna Kunj 2
2 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Platina
3 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Heights Kethan Nilayam Block I
2 BHK Apartment
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Vaibhavi Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tirumala Colony, Hyderabad

7,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LB Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.31
7,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hastinapuram
6 people rated this locality
4.17
7,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft