More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghavendra Nagar? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raghavendra Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Raghavendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (3420 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (449 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nacharam, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
The Vermont By Nirvana (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Nacharam, Secunderabad
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghavendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
5.38 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.92 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
5.74 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
NH
Nirvana Homespaces Llp
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Nacharam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
CC
Crown Constructions
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 39.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 54.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
NC
Noma Constructions
1/74

4, 5 BHK Villas in Nacharam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.66 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Nacharam

Possession: Feb, 2020
Hareesh A
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 2 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 4.3 kmNgri Metro Station- 3 kmHotel Kinar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sastry Bhavan

2 BHK Flat in Nacharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Raghavendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers