Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 677

Independent Houses for Sale in Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ram nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Ram nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ram nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bank Colony, Boudhanagar Colony
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Osmania University, Amberpet
5 BHK Independent House (3850 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Barkatpura, Kachiguda
6 BHK Independent House (6400 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet
9 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Osmania University, Amberpet
...Read more
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/3
1.44 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.9 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/5
2.52 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to C.C. Shroff Memorial HospitalClose to Narayanaguda Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
1.97 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/6
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/11
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
5.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mettuguda Metro StationClose to DAV Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
Locality Champion
1/12
3.7 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
3340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Habsiguda Metro StationClose to John...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/5
1.13 km away
Resale
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bapuji Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
2.52 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/8
1.53 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to TX Hospitals Kachiguda
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/8
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ram nagar, Hyderabad

4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ram nagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Ananta
4 BHK Villa
Vanasthali Hills,Hyderabad
4.55 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urvi By Urbansky
3 BHK Villament
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.52 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Ambhuja
3 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.19 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand GS Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.85 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
5.36 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole
1.63 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Myra Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
3.72 Cr-3.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ram nagar, Hyderabad