More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 704

Flats for Sale in Reddipally, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Reddipally? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Reddipally, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Kollur
4 BHK Villa (3133 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kollur
4 BHK Villa (3455 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
Agricultural Land (7500 sq.yd)
₹7.5 Cr
Chilkur, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kollur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3126 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
The My Nest Cloud9 (1242 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
...Read more
Vishnu Saradhi
Owner
1/17
7.59 km away
Resale
Anvita Ivana
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Rammohan
Owner
1/10
8.19 km away
Resale
SSPDL Cybercity Apartments
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samashti International School- 2.3 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 24.3 kmPeacock Restaurant- 0.1 km
DR
Diyanshi Realtors
1/12
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
3133 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Saiduluvillasales
1/18
7.92 km away
New Booking
IRA Aspiration
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Diyanshi Realtors
1/15
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3455 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryGolf CourseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/8
7.12 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
7500 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 22.1 kmJewel of Nizam - The Mi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/4
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reddipally

Gallery Cover Pic of The Promenade
6.60 kmfrom
₹6.39 Cr - 6.73 Cr
The Promenade
One & Brickstone Developers
4 BHK Villa Kollur, Hyderabad
O&
One & Brickstone Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Callisto
6.77 kmfrom
₹83.64 L - 1.24 Cr
GHR Callisto
GHR Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kollur, Hyderabad
G
GHR Infra
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage By Raghava
6.62 kmfrom
₹9.32 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Sage By Raghava
Raghava Projects
4 BHK Villa Kollur, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
PC
Pradeep Chandra
1/20
8.18 km away
New Booking
Vajra West City Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SG
Shiva Gudimetla
1/13
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
TM
The My Nest Infra
1/17
8.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 91.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
S
Shilpa
1/30
8.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Hallmark Imperia
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
5225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
S
Shyamsunder
1/7
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
SV Properties
1/25
7.92 km away
Resale
IRA Aspiration
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravinder
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Janwada, Hyderabad
4.35 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidya Vikas High School- 6.6 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 19 kmSeacrets Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmAppo Jigudda Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/26
7.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anvita Ivana
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Srinivas Polu
Owner
1/2
4.35 km away
Resale
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
185 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/4
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.yd
4840 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PD
PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/10
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasannareddy
1/4
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhusudhanreddy
1/5
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
TR
Tirumla Realtors
1/14
8.28 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
SK
Santosh Kiran
1/25
8.29 km away
New Booking
Sree Chaitanya Urban Abode
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KARAM SRIKANTH SRI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandanagar Vill for Rs. 2200000
2.9 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raidurg Metro Station- 26.8 kmFTV Cafe Hyderabad- 13.2 kmAppo Jigudda Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Mr Jena
Owner
1/2
8.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.42k/sq.yd
569 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 20 kmFiza Restaurant- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BP
BNPR PROJECTS
1/32
8.63 km away
Resale
Hallmark Pinnacle
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Shiva Gudimetla
1/8
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool FacingLift
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shiva Gudimetla
1/15
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Propertylink
1/20
8.12 km away
Resale
Magna Majestic Meadows
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/27
6.68 km away
New Booking
Skylark 1
RERA
₹95.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Reddipally, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Pragati Green Valley General Sector
Residential Plots
Chinnamangalaram Village,Hyderabad
17.46 L-69.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pragati Green Valley B Sector
Residential Plots
Chinnamangalaram Village,Hyderabad
17.46 L-69.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pragati Green Valley R Sector
Residential Plots
Chinnamangalaram Village,Hyderabad
84.47 L-84.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Reddipally, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
89.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mokila
10 people rated this locality
4.68
9,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manchirevula
1 people rated this locality
5
10,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Rise in last 1 Year