Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in RTC Supervisors Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in RTC Supervisors Colony? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in RTC Supervisors Colony. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in RTC Supervisors Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in RTC Supervisors Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Balaji Wind Chimes (1566 sq.ft)
₹81.43 L - 84.13 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Nirman Yadham Arcade (1172 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
JNR Tirumala Nivas (1245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Aspada Meadows (1730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Vishwas Hilton Heights (1265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
36T Villas (1022 sq.ft)
₹43.95 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Sunrise Sky Plaza (1045 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
K K R Telukuntla Homes (1125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Sri Vrindavan Homes (1324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
Saranya Sri Sai Homes (884 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
SB
Shree Balaji Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind Chimes

3 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 84.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SR
Sakriya Reena
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Yadham Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Tirumala Nivas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
AC
Aspada Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspada Meadows

3 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
VB
Vishwas Builders And Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Hilton Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
3V
36T Villas
Gallery Cover Pic of 36T Villas

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
Sunrise Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sky Plaza

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around RTC Supervisors Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Legacy
AMR Living Space
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
AL
AMR Living Space
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.26 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
2.49 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
5.07 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
KK
K K R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of K K R Telukuntla Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sri SVR Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vrindavan Homes

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SC
Saranya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Sri Sai Homes

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SV
Sri Venkateshwara Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Srinivasa Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.74 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KD
Kubera Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Kubera Lake View

3 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
AC
AV Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Vistas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.09 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (RTC Supervisors Colony)

AL
AMR Living Space
1/37
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2266 - 5104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around RTC Supervisors Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turkayamjal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 56.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.18 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/5
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AG
APR Group
1/20
0.3 km away

4 BHK Triplex,Villa in Hayathnagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.8 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SV
Sai Varshith Constructions
1/19
0.3 km away

4 BHK Villa in Hayathnagar

4 BHK Villa
₹3.86 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3509 - 4383 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DE
DR Estates And Construction
1/12
0.6 km away

3 BHK Villa in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2040 - 3108 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AG
APR Group
1/39
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes in Hayathnagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1485 - 3280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
MB
Modi Builders
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.79 L - 50.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 69.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1334 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
MB
Modi Builders
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuntloor

2 BHK Flat
₹37.05 L - 48.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1149 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
RC
Rainbow Constructions
1/2
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vanasthalipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PI
Pride Infra
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Siri Sampada Homes LLP
1/4
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanasthalipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1188 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MC
Maytri Constructions
1/11
2.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Neeladri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1352 - 1929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RTC Supervisors Colony, Hyderabad

Kulvancha
5,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Colony
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Colony
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayak Nagar
6,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around RTC Supervisors Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Ambhuja
3 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.19 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seethams Nisarga
4 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.86 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sky Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K R Telukuntla Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nsy SN Heights
Property
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Shailaja Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Kubera Park View
2 BHK Apartment
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad