More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7903

Flats for Sale in Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangeet Nagar? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangeet Nagar. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sangeet Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vajra S Abode (1191 sq.ft)
₹95.28 L - 1.76 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
2 BHK Flat (1191 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1653 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally
...Read more
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Nayans Nature Springs
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Nayans Nature Springs
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
L
Latha
1/21
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International HospitalClose to Harsha Hospital Best O...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/21
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/27
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Harsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist KukatpallySwim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandeep
1/23
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International HospitalClose to Harsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Ku...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangeet Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Honer Signatis
Honer Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
K
Kalpana
1/27
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalpana
1/26
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Kalpana
1/26
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Kalpana
1/26
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Kalpana
1/27
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalpana
1/27
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
L
Latha
1/20
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
L
Latha
1/21
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
1/25
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalpana
1/27
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹95.28 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sangeet Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/21
New Booking
Vajra S Abode
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SN
Shreemukh Namitha Homes
1/24
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 7.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.42 Cr - 8.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
2.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
7.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/33
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sangeet Nagar, Hyderabad

Chenchu Guda
5,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vivek Nagar
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
A.S. Rao Nagar
7,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagath Singh Nagar Phase 2
7,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samatha Nagar
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sangeet Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra S Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
95.28 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
71.4 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Garuda Residency Myna
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asbl Landmark
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1.32 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Water Front
3 BHK Apartment
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H And M Samshraya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments