More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4549

Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 132

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 4544+ Flats & 757+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3220+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Secunderabad. Choose from 686+ New Projects, 1700+ Resale Projects and 1107+ Owner Properties for sale in Secunderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 132 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BR Apartments
Price on Request
Malani Colony, Secunderabad
Nestcon Villas (1780 sq.ft)
₹79.1 L - 1.08 Cr
Trimalgherry, Secunderabad
Metro Castle Apartment
Price on Request
Tarnaka, Secunderabad
Bhuvanteza Happy Homes 1 (1100 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L - 52.0 L
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
Sri Venkateshwara Sri Balaji Heights (1280 sq.ft)
₹30.72 L - 46.68 L
Bolarum, Secunderabad
Sri Sai Harihara Siri Residency (1670 sq.ft)
₹70.14 L - 84.0 L
Tarnaka, Secunderabad
VRR Enclave (800 sq.ft)
₹47.59 L - 69.01 L
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Nikhil La Cresta (1160 sq.ft)
₹25.52 L
Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony, Secunderabad
Sai Jyothi Residency (950 sq.ft)
₹19.95 L - 22.05 L
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Vivida SVR Estates (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 29.7 L

Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Trimalgherry, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹79.1 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ft
BI
Bhuvanteza Infrastructures LLP
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L - 31.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SV
Sri Venkateshwara Builders & Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bolarum, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SS
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹70.14 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VC
VRR Constructions
1/29

2 BHK Villa in Dammaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹47.59 L - 69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
NC
Nikhil Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SJ
Sai Jyothi Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 22.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VC
Vivida Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SB
Shivadivya Builders

2 BHK Flat in Bolarum, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SE
SVR Estates
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
Updated
5d ago
CD
Cpr Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Cpr Sri Vardhini

Property in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

Possession: Aug, 2026
AD
Ambience Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Sri Sai Hari Hara Estates Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2009

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
by Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
MD
Maruthi Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Manaswi Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Alwal, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MP
My Place Infra Private Ltd
1/5

Property in Medchal, Secunderabad

Possession: Dec, 2028
OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Oorjita Silent Wald

Residential Land / Plots in CRPF, Secunderabad

4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2004
GI
GGR Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in GGR Perams Adithya Adhyata Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Upperpally, Secunderabad

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹38.27 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
2702 sq.ft Plot
₹75.03 L
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹77.73 L
3003 sq.ft Plot
₹83.39 L
3025 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
3068 sq.ft Plot
₹85.2 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹85.78 L
3111 sq.ft Plot
₹86.39 L
3251 sq.ft Plot
₹90.28 L
3315 sq.ft Plot
₹92.06 L
3520 sq.ft Plot
₹97.75 L
3606 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
3638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
4435 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5673 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
NK
N K Leasing
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Badshahpet, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹61.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SB
Surya Builders
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Padamatisaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹24.72 L - 25.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
V
venkatesh
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 93.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
BH
Bliss Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Marredpally, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 64.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L - 85.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
VC
VRR Constructions
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Ahmedguda, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi