Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Infocity Jewel

Sort by:
Relevance
IJ
by Infocity Projects

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Infocity Projects has launched Infocity Jewel, a residential housing project located in North Hyderabad at Serilingampally. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1170.0 sq ft. Infocity Jewel is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Hyderabad District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Power Backup, Gymnasium, Lift and Children's Play Area....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+7
Infocity Jewel Project Images
Jyoti
Owner
1/23
Resale
Infocity Jewel
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago