Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aditya Empress Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Aditya Construction Company

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Aditya Construction Company has launched Aditya's Empress Heights, a residential housing project located in West Hyderabad at Toli Chowki. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1210.0 sq ft. Aditya's Empress Heights is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Hyderabad District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as ....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Aditya Empress Heights Project Images
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Aditya Empress Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago