Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in SPM Purple Leaf

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by SPM Housing Pvt Ltd

Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas

1 Acres

SPM Purple Leaf is a residential plot by SPM Housing Pvt Ltd. This plot is available for sale in Shankarpally, Hyderabad. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1404.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1665.0 sq.ft.. There are 16 units in SPM Purple Leaf. The address of SPM Purple Leaf is Singapur, Shankarpalli.SPM Purple Leaf ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Other provisions include access to Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P02400004305.The firm has since then developed 2 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out SPM Purple Leaf brochure for more details.Shankarpally is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
+4
SPM Purple Leaf Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SPM Purple Leaf)

AH
Ankura Homes
1/23
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shankarpally

4 BHK Villa
₹5.45 Cr - 5.95 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 5100 - 8100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AH
Ankura Homes
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mokila

4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2627 - 3893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
S
Santhosh
1/16
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV BDL Public School- 4.8 km
S
Santhosh
0.2 km away
RERA
₹96.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingDay Care CenterGolf Course
AH
Ankura Homes
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Shankarpally

5 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 3220 - 3915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
SWAPNA
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpally

183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.05 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹66.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
201 sq.yd Plot
₹70.35 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹71.75 L
208 sq.yd Plot
₹72.8 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹73.5 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹73.85 L
252 sq.yd Plot
₹88.2 L
257 sq.yd Plot
₹89.95 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹91 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹93.45 L
296 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
348 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
485 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
IS
Investor Share
+ 1 more
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpally

150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹32.58 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
247 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹47.03 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
317 sq.yd Plot
₹57.16 L
337 sq.yd Plot
₹60.83 L
346 sq.yd Plot
₹62.29 L
376 sq.yd Plot
₹67.7 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹72.14 L
407 sq.yd Plot
₹73.34 L
414 sq.yd Plot
₹74.66 L
508 sq.yd Plot
₹91.51 L
530 sq.yd Plot
₹95.51 L
534 sq.yd Plot
₹96.29 L
535 sq.yd Plot
₹96.45 L
544 sq.yd Plot
₹98.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HousePower Backup
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/12
4.9 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Adinarayana
Owner
1/10
4.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prachin Global School- 4 kmVigneshwara Family Dhaba- 3.6 kmSheriguda Bus Stop- 4.1 km
P
Pallamraj
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Aston Realty
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/22
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
4254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
Rama Mani
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International School Hyderabad- 6.8 kmPeacock Restaurant- 0.1 kmSheriguda Bus Stop- 5.1 km
Pravalika
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
PA
Perfect Address
1/22
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
3542 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Day Care CenterClub HouseVastu CompliantNatural Light
PA
Perfect Address
1/23
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
PA
Perfect Address
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolDay Care CenterGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Shankarpally

Shankarpally,Hyderabad
37.5 L - 75.01 L
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
2 BHK Apartment
49.55 L - 57.06 L
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
4, 5 BHK Villas
5.45 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
3.22 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa
3.17 Cr - 3.17 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Subishi Spark Residential Flats
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
58.14 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Peram Aishwarya Pride
Residential Plots
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
46.51 L-1.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in South Pride Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
37.5 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-5.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Myron Jade
Residential Plots
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
25.21 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gavi Ayodhya
2 BHK Apartment
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Breeze In The Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav Venetia
4 BHK Villa
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
4.25 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
47.61 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riddhi Raghunath County
Residential Plots
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
36.81 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JB Pride