Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sheriguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SB Infra Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sheriguda

145 sq.yd Plot
₹36.24 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹36.74 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹37.99 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹41.24 L
169 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹42.49 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹44.99 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹46.24 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹49.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
204 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹51.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹55.48 L
223 sq.yd Plot
₹55.73 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.23 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹83.23 L
334 sq.yd Plot
₹83.48 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹84.98 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹90.72 L
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
452 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
519 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
657 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
840 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sheriguda)

SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.08 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sahuri Construction Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

1359 sq.ft Plot
₹21.13 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹21.41 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹22.53 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹24.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹26.59 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹26.73 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2187 sq.ft Plot
₹34.01 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.15 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹35.13 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹40.58 L
4509 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SL
Suvarna Lakshmi Developers
1/4
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹39.73 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹50.73 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹59.72 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹61.97 L
5993 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
8819 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
14731 sq.ft Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
JI
JB Infra Groups
1/2
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

1263 sq.ft Plot
₹19.63 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹21.26 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹23.27 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1952 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2481 sq.ft Plot
₹38.58 L
2602 sq.ft Plot
₹40.46 L
2702 sq.ft Plot
₹42.01 L
2999 sq.ft Plot
₹46.63 L
3098 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
3302 sq.ft Plot
₹51.35 L
3503 sq.ft Plot
₹54.47 L
3626 sq.ft Plot
₹56.39 L
3818 sq.ft Plot
₹59.37 L
4728 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
7278 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
JI
JB Infra Groups
1/16
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

2322 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2988 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3006 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3898 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4086 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4545 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4563 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5373 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5670 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5994 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6489 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3429 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3753 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4506 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6003 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6372 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
6750 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
7353 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
8325 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
10503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
11547 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
12600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2448 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2637 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3447 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
15732 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
181 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
186 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
220 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
229 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
262 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
264 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
265 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
305 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
317 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
340 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
348 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
365 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
380 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
409 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
453 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1901 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2481 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2602 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3098 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3302 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3503 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3626 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3818 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4728 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
7278 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
220 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
267 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
333 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
RE
Ramky Estates
1/34
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sheriguda

Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
₹36.24 L - 2.1 Cr
SBs Eterna City
SB Infra Group
Residential Plots Sheriguda, Hyderabad
SI
SB Infra Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Imperial
4.17 kmfrom
₹45.15 L - 54.25 L
Skyline Imperial
Vuppala Venkatesh
2, 3 BHK Flats Bongloor, Hyderabad
SC
Sv Constructions
Seller
SC
Surya Constructions
1/6
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1695 - 3218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Siri Sampada Homes
1/25
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Turkayamjal

3 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2772 - 3825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
KD
Kurra Dhanunjay Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Ganapathi Vihar I
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ibrahimpatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IC
Idea Constructions
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 228 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MV
Mantena Venkata Subba Raju And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameya Enclave
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

2144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
JB
Jb Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in JBS Serene County II
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalpalle

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹39.78 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹43.41 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹46.79 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹48.61 L
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹61.61 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹63.43 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹75.13 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹83.19 L
3015 sq.ft Plot
₹87.09 L
3087 sq.ft Plot
₹89.17 L
3132 sq.ft Plot
₹90.47 L
3159 sq.ft Plot
₹91.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Grupe Vintage County
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
YI
YBR Infra Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in YBR Avasa Nest
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹25.95 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹30.58 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹32.25 L
2659 sq.ft Plot
₹45.78 L
2734 sq.ft Plot
₹47.08 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2874 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Sree Durga Estates Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Boppanas Pearl
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SC
Swathi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Vijaya Hieghts
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NC
Nithya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Aum
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
TB
Thirumala Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Green Terrace
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1433 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RI
RVR Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of RVR VR
6.1 kms away
RVR VR
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Manneguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1863 - 1926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RI
Rajesh Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Raj Mahadev
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Manneguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sheriguda, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
Residential Plots
Sheriguda,Hyderabad