Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 25, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

New Residential Projects in Silver Oak Bungalows, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Silver Oak Bungalows? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Silver Oak Bungalows. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Silver Oak Bungalows. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Silver Oak Bungalows, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sikhara Tranquil (2586 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Silver Oak Villas (2040 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Modi Silver Oak Villas Phase 1 (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.86 L - 85.42 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Modi Silver Oak Bangalows (1650 sq.ft)
₹25.01 L - 45.53 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Modi Silver Oak Villas (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.86 L - 85.42 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Tripura TPS Krishna Nagar Colony (792 sq.ft)
₹50.16 L - 84.67 L
Godumakunta, Secunderabad
SDP Dream Homes Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 93.5 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
VRR Homes (600 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 92.09 L
Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad
SV Shantiniketan (846 sq.ft)
₹33.84 L - 58.2 L
Mamilla Narayana Colony, Secunderabad
Manbhum East Side (1730 sq.ft)
₹49.98 L - 1.26 Cr
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/38

4 BHK Villa in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 4 BHK Villas in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹45.86 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹28.86 L - 33.55 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L - 36.69 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹42.95 L - 45.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/20

2, 4 BHK Villas in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹45.86 L - 85.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹45.86 L - 85.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TV
Tripura Vijayee Constructions
1/2
2.25 km away

2 BHK Villa in Godumakunta, Secunderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹50.16 L - 84.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SP
SDP Properties
1/2
1.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

800 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Silver Oak Bungalows

Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
5.14 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
5.45 kmfrom
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Aalaya
6.10 kmfrom
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Ace Aalaya
Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
6.11 kmfrom
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
VC
VRR Constructions
1/8
1.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ft
SG
SV Group
1/4
1.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamilla Narayana Colony, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.84 L - 47.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 58.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 5 BHK Villas in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

1730 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹53.43 L
2041 sq.ft Plot
₹58.96 L
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
2064 sq.ft Plot
₹59.62 L
2147 sq.ft Plot
₹62.03 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹66.51 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹66.85 L
2326 sq.ft Plot
₹67.21 L
2339 sq.ft Plot
₹67.57 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹68.02 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹68.41 L
2408 sq.ft Plot
₹69.56 L
2454 sq.ft Plot
₹70.9 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
2665 sq.ft Plot
₹76.98 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹81.91 L
3459 sq.ft Plot
₹99.92 L
4351 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
SLP Infraa
1/5
1.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹52.49 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹55.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹58.44 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹68.23 L
246 sq.yd Plot
₹86.08 L
310 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
GT
Gattu Tejaswi Nikhil
1/2
1.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DB
Devarakonda Builders And Developers
1/4
2.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K - ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MI
MM Infra Hyderabad
1/2
2.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rampally, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SU
Sreenidhi Urban Developers
1/2
1.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 51.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DI
Dharani Infradevelopers Pvt. Ltd
1/5
2.57 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Godumakunta, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Silver Oak Bungalows

Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
by My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
by Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
by Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
RC
Raghavendra'n Constrctions
1/6
2.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rampally, Secunderabad

1496 sq.ft Plot
₹24.92 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹27.07 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹34.79 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹37.12 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹41.6 L
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2949 sq.ft Plot
₹49.13 L
3369 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
3595 sq.ft Plot
₹59.89 L
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹69.94 L
4575 sq.ft Plot
₹76.22 L
7427 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
7901 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
11647 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
12895 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 Cr
17804 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.75 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹42.1 L - 46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
VC
VRR Constructions
1/3
2.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 24.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K - 2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VC
VRR Constructions
1/6
1.92 km away

3 BHK Villa in Rampally, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹23.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AC
Anurag Constructions
1/11
2.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹32.58 L
Possession: Aug, 2018
SV
Sree Venkata Sai Constructions
1/2
2.83 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.23 L - 18.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
NA
New Arch Builders
1/2
1.83 km away

2 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
VC
VRR Constructions
1/11
2.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dammaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
VC
VRR Constructions
1/9
2.66 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kundanpally, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 28.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.63 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 20.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.61 L - 41.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
NB
Nice Builder's
1/3
2.64 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹20.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
MB
Modi Builders
2.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rampally, Secunderabad

1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request