Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Amrit Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Amrit Apartment is a residential project in Somajiguda, Hyderabad. The property is Ready to Move. Amrit Apartment is located in Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony Road, Near Ndiim New Direction, Somajiguda.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Amrit Apartment.Somajiguda is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Amrit Apartment)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
0.3 km away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Somajiguda

Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.28 Cr - 7.5 Cr
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.43 Cr - 7.62 Cr
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
4 BHK Duplex
9.5 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
3.07 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.52 Cr - 3.31 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Silver Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vaishnaoi Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
2.43 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitefield Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakefront Sanali Lakeview Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Symphony Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abani Adhinetri Saral
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sravanthi Pavani Starlit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
86.06 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivantha Gardenia