More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6515

Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Balaji Layout? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Balaji Layout. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sri Balaji Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1531 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar
S V Pride (1166 sq.ft)
₹57.13 L - 65.56 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
SVS Venkat Ramko (1155 sq.ft)
₹65.83 L - 88.06 L
Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad
Sivah Silver Keys (1125 sq.ft)
₹56.25 L - 71.75 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Risinia The Twinz (1295 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Aakruthi Arcadia (1160 sq.ft)
₹68.43 L - 1.07 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Cozy Essence Abhikhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹94.24 L - 1.43 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Ecogreen Casa Traimbak (1116 sq.ft)
₹52.44 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
GT
Owner
1/20
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
TKR Luxor Avenue
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 65.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 88.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3d ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
3.91 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.19 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
6.46 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
EG
Eco Green Builders
+ 2 more
1/43
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
D
Durga
1/15
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/33
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 2 more
1/33
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/30
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dr. Rao's ENT Sup...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Ramu
Owner
1/19
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
7.79 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
1d ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
6.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/5
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JR
JN Rao Properties
+ 3 more
1/10
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PD
Project Director
1/6
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
P
Prasad
1/53
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Balaji Layout, Hyderabad

Aeronagar Hal Employees Colony
6,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narasiha Basti
10,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devender Nagar
14,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ALEAP Industrial Area
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft