More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5182

Flats for Sale in Sri Krishna Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Krishna Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Krishna Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
Dhatri County 2 (1350 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L - 66.29 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
AZ Shangrila Villas (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
Aparna Greenscapes (3356 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kompally, Hyderabad
Sri Ram Garden By Jains (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
Bharathi Horizon (1945 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
4 Blocks (1055 sq.ft)
₹65.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Casagrand Hennessy (1827 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Jeedimetla
...Read more
M
Mshakerchandra
1/4
0.52 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/24
0.67 km away
New Booking
AZ Shangrila Villas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sarvagna Projects
+ 5 more
1/35
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.44 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹51.44 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹52.19 L
176 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.59 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/7
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/29
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
3.52 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
4.01 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
4.45 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
5.21 kmfrom
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
BA
Beams And Columns Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage
4 Blocks
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 84.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
6.23 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
1d ago
Raavi Rajini
Owner
1/20
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suchitra Academy International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
KAVITHA
1/9
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryLift24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
P
Prasad
1/53
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago
RS
Regalia Smartspaces Llp
1/53
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹94.91 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sales Director
1/23
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
OS
Oak Scroft Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Rise
₹56.15 L - 60.83 L
Ameya Rise
by Ameya Homes
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller + 1 more
M
Mshakerchandra
Play video
1/6
0.52 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PD
Project Director
1/21
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
D V RAMANA RAO
Owner
1/11
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Modi Silver Springs
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PM
Project Manager
1/30
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 85.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/11
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Krishna Nagar, Hyderabad

Vennala Gadda
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balreddy Nagar
5,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vani Nagar
8,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Nagar
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Krishna Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Pramukh Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally, Hyderabad
65.45 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Palmyra Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
59.11 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayan Nature Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
69.5 L-93.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RRPPL Infra
2 BHK Apartment
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Suchitra,Hyderabad