Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Tata Nagar, Sivarampalli, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tata Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tata Nagar)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/41
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
3.03 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
3.79 kmfrom
₹5.22 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
4.51 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
GH
Green home
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3400 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TS
Tirtha Structures India Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
TS
Tirtha Structures India Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PA
Peers Aziz Construction
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Sizes: 1575 - 2679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Tata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Richmond Villas
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Keerthi Richmond Villas
by Keerthi Constructions
4.5 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
SC
Siri Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/34
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Premavathi Pet

1 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L - 55.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.26 L - 90.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
AC
Anish Construction
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tata Nagar, Hyderabad

Shivrampalli Village
7,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tata Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arunoday Suvasa
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Katedan Industrial Area,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Ayodhya Ram
3 BHK Apartment
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
75.78 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Nawab Saheb Kunta,Hyderabad
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kabir
2 BHK Apartment
Nawab Saheb Kunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadhvi Sowdamini Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghana Sabri Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sadan Nv
2 BHK Apartment
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
46.5 L-53.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxmiguda,Hyderabad
45.8 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tata Nagar, Hyderabad

Katedan Industrial Area
5,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivarampalli