AIAM InfraRequest ImagesAM Castle Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
IBIsthha Builders India Private LimitedRequest ImagesIsthha S River Front RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹37.84 L - 55.41 L3 BHK Flat₹71.15 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 3 more1/412.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Spring Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 4 more1/213.0 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar 1 BHK Flat₹69 L - 1.09 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/190.9 km awayGiridharis Vue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/312.6 kms awayHappiness Hub RERA2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur 2 BHK Flat₹81.9 L - 86.33 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/72.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMC SM Avenue 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir 3 BHK Villa₹5.09 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Vessella Group + 1 more1/212.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVessella Palms RERA4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir 4 BHK Villa₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pranava Group + 2 more1/152.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas RERA4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar 4 BHK Villa₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr6 BHK Villa₹9.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
CCityLiferealty1/202.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Meadow Dance RERA3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK Villa₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/402.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Tranquillas 4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur 4 BHK Villa₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019Contact
CCityLiferealty1/563.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShanta Brookwoods RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur 3 BHK Villa₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr4 BHK Villa₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
TRTitan Realtors1/204.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLaxmi Ram Paradise 4 BHK Villa in Upparpally 4 BHK Villa₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
Full Basket Property + 2 more1/324.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky The Eminent RERA3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad 3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
Theme Ambience Infrastructures1/154.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTheme Imperial RERA3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
PUPadma Urban Estates1/40.5 km awayPadma Blooming Nest RERA3 BHK Flat in Budvel 3 BHK Flat₹72.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Giridhari Constructions1/300.9 km awayGiridhari Prospera County RERA4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes in Kismatpur 4 BHK Villa₹9.5 Cr - 12.3 Cr5 BHK Triplex₹10.88 Cr - 11.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 4750 - 6150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Moghal Constructions Promoters1/51.0 km awayMoghal Meraki RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹67.2 L - 74.59 L3 BHK Flat₹96.9 L - 99.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Peers Constructions1/181.0 km awayPeers Serene Vistas RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK Duplex₹86.87 L3 BHK Flat₹98.3 L - 1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 3937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
PGPrestige Groups1/151.6 kms awayBellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad RERA5 BHK Villa in Premavathi Pet 5 BHK Villa₹10.62 Cr - 36.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 5309 - 18049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Rathi Constructions1/41.6 kms awayRathi Sri Tirumala Bliss 3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹98 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
SISignature Infra1/31.6 kms awaySignature Pride RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Budvel 2 BHK Flat₹41.83 L3 BHK Flat₹49.59 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact