More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Tondpalle, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tondpalle? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tondpalle. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tondpalle, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (87120 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Tondpalle, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹55.0 L
Huda Colony, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Tondpalle, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tondpalle)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4275 - 6922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tondpalle

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.09 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
0.81 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
1.72 kmfrom
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 4150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/15
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 9.3 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 11.3 kmPariwar Dhaba- 0.1 kmBudvel Railway St...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/21
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
2677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satamrai Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/32
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)- 0.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 6 kmMcDonald's- 5.6 kmSuraksha Plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
5.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
3526 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to INDIRA HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Tondpalle

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Kahjawahabuddin
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIRA HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmKFC Restaurant- 3.3 kmBus Station Shamshabad- 7.7 km
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/22
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportChildren Play Area
Sritika Pal
Owner
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIRA HOSPITAL- 2 kmHyderabad House- 2.1 kmBus Station Shamshabad- 1.5 km
Right Shelter Realtors
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Siddharth
1.0 km away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Station ShamshabadClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
BA
Best Avenues
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shamshabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tondpalle, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aasritha Aero Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.28 Cr-8.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishala Trilok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Henley Woods
Residential Plots
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
62.51 L-87.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pramukh Samriddhi Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
2.51 Cr-5.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarna S Prapthi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
64.79 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirage Anmol Avalon Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
61.81 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Brookwoods
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
4.73 Cr-8.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcem Arckadia
2 BHK Apartment
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
46.75 L-46.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tondpalle, Hyderabad

Kothwalguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.