More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 277

Flats for Sale in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Toopra Khurd? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Toopra Khurd. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Toopra Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹37.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Terminus The Pointe (4250 sq.ft)
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹37.5 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹31.5 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹32.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹37.5 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹34.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹33.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹31.5 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
...Read more
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4.6 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.5 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.2 km
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4.7 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.6 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.3 km
Updated
2d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/28
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.67 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr - 7.59 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr - 11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Toopra Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
4.42 kmfrom
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Terminus The Pointe
Terminus Gollur Projects LLP
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sri varahi groups
1/7
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

140 sq.yd Plot
₹26.6 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹31.73 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹34.2 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹47.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Murthy
1/16
8.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mansanpally, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹51.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹64.98 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2022
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/16
4.41 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/15
4.96 km away
New Booking
Amerispace
RERA
₹25.94 L
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/25
4.96 km away
New Booking
Amerispace
RERA
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/21
4.96 km away
New Booking
Amerispace
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
195 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/6
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
VR
Venkat Ramana
1/5
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 1.5 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RH
Ramavath Hanuma
1/12
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

146 sq.yd Plot
₹25.65 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹25.72 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹26.82 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹27.05 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹28.87 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹29.74 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹30.27 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹31.44 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹31.63 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹31.83 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹34.92 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹41.64 L
259 sq.yd Plot
₹45.42 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹45.67 L
276 sq.yd Plot
₹48.39 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹54.45 L
323 sq.yd Plot
₹56.51 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹60.5 L
918 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
VR
Venkat Ramana
1/5
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 1.5 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/5
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹606.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/7
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SV
Sri varahi groups
1/21
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

160 sq.yd Plot
₹41.6 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹44.2 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹50.7 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹53.56 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹68.12 L
355 sq.yd Plot
₹92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
D
Darshan
1/6
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
D
Darshan
1/5
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Subishi Serenity Homes
4 BHK Villa
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Karvy Nova
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
14.99 L-19.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Silver castle
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
4.2 L-33.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
27.0 L-81.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudra Likhitha Meadows
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eeshanya SDR Heights 3
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Sampada 2
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
29.36 L-43.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Destiny Assets Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
28.79 L-57.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sawera Cyber City
Residential Plots
Toopra Khurd,Hyderabad
9.19 L-31.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Highway Residency