More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Vijay Sai Enclave, Kothapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijay Sai Enclave? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijay Sai Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijay Sai Enclave, Kothapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (8748 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Kothapet, Hyderabad
Vaishnavi Ram And Shyam (835 sq.ft)
₹25.05 L - 43.68 L
Kothapet, Hyderabad
Vijaya Sai Enclave (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothapet, Hyderabad
...Read more
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothapet

2 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L - 37.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

1 BHK Flat in Kothapet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Vijay Sai Enclave)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 1.3 kmHot...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vijay Sai Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2.54 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.23 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.63 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
1.99 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Vijay Sai Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/39
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/56
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/33
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vijay Sai Enclave, Hyderabad

Gayatri Vihar
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
SBH Staff Colony
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sowbhagya Nagar
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vijay Sai Enclave, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of MKR Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Crown East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
75.33 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluestone Navya Saketh
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Tej Pratap Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreecons Sai Satya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspen Sreevari Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Varamala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DPR Nova Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sri Lakshmi Surya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vijay Sai Enclave, Hyderabad

Kothapet
19 people rated this locality
4.55
8,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaddi Annaram
7 people rated this locality